Norsk Stabijhoun Klubb, Jarveien 4c. 7072 Heimdal leder@stabijhoun.no

Norske utstillingschampioner


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2017

N UCH NV-14 RLD N  NADITES KIARA

Reg.nr. SE35044/2011, født 06.05.2011
Eier: Cecilia & Dan Kastö, Ödsmål
Oppdretter: Cecilia & Dan Kastö, Ödsmål
Kiara ble N UCH 20.08.2017

 

N UCH  ANORTOSITTS ZELDA

Reg.nr. NO40410/14, født 25.04.2014
Eier: Rune Myrbostad, Tornes
Oppdretter: Sølvi & Arne Havsø
Era ble N UCH 09.07.2017

 

N DK UCH NORDV-16  SNOWLIGHT’S A MILLION DREAMS

Reg.nr. NO40978/2015, født 24.04.2015
Eier: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Oppdretter: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Nara ble N DK UCH 10.06.2017

 

N UCH SNOWLIGHT’S A MAGIC STAR IN MOTION

Reg.nr. NO40979/2015, født 24.04.2015
Eier: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Oppdretter: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Axi ble N UCH 14.05.2017

 

N UCH SNOWLIGHT’S A TRUE CHARMER

Reg.nr. NO40975/2015, født 24.04.2015
Eier: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Oppdretter: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Ailo ble N UCH 14.05.2017

 

SE VCH NJV-12 SEJV-12 N UCH ÅHLSKOGEN’S STABY MALENTHA

Reg.nr. SE14126/2012, født 07.01.2012
Eier: Janka Markhus
Oppdretter: Mona Eden, Sverige
Malle ble N UCH 04.03.2017

 


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2016

N UCH EDDA ELODIA V.D. EENHOORNLEIJN

Reg.nr. NHSB2899241, født 29.09.2012
Eier: Kenneth Johannesen, Svartskog
Oppdretter: Marjolein Roosendaal, Nederland
Comma ble N UCH 05.06.2016

 

C.I.E. N DK UCH NORD VCH AD STORM

Reg.nr. FI54128/12, født 11.9.2012
Eier: Helga-Mari Tessem, Førde i Hordaland
Oppdretter:Erica Nordberg, Åland, Finland
Storm ble N UCH 16.04.2016

 

N DK UCH NV-15-16 DKV-16 CHAPEAUX NOIRS BIRK WOBBE

Reg.nr. NHSB 2956686, født 02.03.2014
Eier: Vidar Auganes-Haugen, Horten
Oppdretter: C. A. M. Lavrijsen,Nederland Birk ble N UCH 12.03.2016


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2015

N UCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S DARIO

Reg.nr. NO38147/13, født 18.3.2013
Eier: Lina Kayser, Espeland
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo

Robin ble N UCH 27.9.2015

N UCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S DELPHI

Reg.nr. NO38152/13, født 18.3.2013
Eier: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Delphi ble N UCH 4.4.2015


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2014

N UCH SANDCROFT’S GYS FRAUKJE OF ALGER

Reg.nr. SE13433/2012, født 19.1.2012
Eier: Kerstin Larsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Kerstin og Kjell Larsson, Sverige
Gys ble N UCH 16.11.2014

C.I.E. NORD DK FIN N UCH WW-13-14 DKV-13-14 DKKV-13-14 KBHV-14 NV-14 NORDV-14 BERGGREEN

Reg.nr. DK05822/2011, født 20.3.2011
Eier: Jan Kofoed Johansen, Danmark
Oppdretter: Susanne Andreasen, Danmark
Berggreen ble N UCH 14.11.2014

N UCH FOPPE ECKHO FÂN BÛTEN ÙT

Reg.nr. NHSB2857312, født 8.10.2011
Eier: Mette Eckhoff, Oslo
Oppdretter: H. Wubbolts, Nederland
Eckho ble N UCH 8.11.2014

C.I.E. DK N UCH NL CH SE V-13 FRIESVIK’S ZORRO OF MANUS

Reg.nr. S59002/2009, født 19.9.2009
Eier: Roland Stenslund, Sverige
Oppdretter: Catharina Carlsson, Sverige
Zorro ble N UCH 5.4.2014

N DK UCH HÄROMI’S BRISTOL BAY OF JAMES BOND

Reg.nr. SE13429/2012, født 17.12.2011
Eier: Synøve Reiten, Heimdal
Oppdretter: Peter Nunn, Sverige
Nera ble N UCH 29.3.2014

VDH BUNDESSIEGER 2012 VDH-JCH NJV-12 SEJV-12 NV-13 N UCH HÄROMI’S CAPE HORN OF EMIL

Reg.nr. SE14113/2012, født 7.1.2012
Eier: Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Peter Nunn, Sverige
Knappen ble N UCH 18.1.2014


 

 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2013

C.I.E. N DK UCH DKV-14 RØGILD’S CLARISS VON SIKNI

Reg.nr. DK17669/2011, født 5.10.2011
Eier: Arne Havsø, Hellvik
Oppdretter: Anette Nielsen, Danmark
Clarissa ble N UCH 12.10.2013


Norske utstillingschampioner 2012

N UCH HÄROMI’S XPLORER BLUE WATER OF DUKE

Reg.nr. S17100/2009, født 3.2.2009
Eier: Ewa Nilsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Tracey ble N UCH 13.10.2012

N UCH JWW-08 FREIJAHUSETS ZIRKON

Reg.nr. S37615/2007, født 6.5.2007
Eier: Jenny Strandberg, Sverige
Oppdretter: Christina Hurtig, Sverige
Atlas ble N UCH 13.10.2012

N UCH SANDCROFT’S FRAUKJE MIRA OF RIMME

Reg.nr. S36552/2009, født 8.5.2009
Eier: Kjell Larsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Kerstin Larsson, Sverige
Sus ble N UCH 7.10.2012

N UCH BÄGBYS REMINGTON TR

Reg.nr. SE24601/2010, født 19.2.2010
Eier: Ranveig Haug Martinsen, Sjetnemarka
Oppdretter: Jeanette Skogergård, Sverige
Felix ble N UCH 9.6.2012

N UCH N SE VCH NORDJV-10 NADITES SELENA PAKSENARRION

Reg.nr. S46222/2009, født 17.7.2009
Eier: Lisbeth Løvstakken, Sofiemyr
Oppdretter: Cecilia Blomèn Kastö, Sverige
Paksi ble N UCH 13.5.2012

C.I.E. N DK UCH NL CH N SE VCH NORDJV-10 DKV-11 NORDV-12 MARRONDALES YERKE

Reg.nr. DK22649/2009, født 27.11.2009
Eier: Arne Havsø, Hellvik
Oppdretter: Maryse Niewöhner-Lindeman, Danmark
Yerke ble N UCH 12.2.2012

N UCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S BIONA BINDJI

Reg.nr. 07630/07, født 17.3.2007
Eier: Catrine og Petter Danielsen, Kongsberg
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Bindji ble N UCH 5.2.2012


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2011

C.I.E. N DK UCH JWW-08 RLD N&F SE V-15 SE VV-15 HÄROMI’S TELLTAILS OF JAMES BOND

Reg.nr. S18128/2007, født 17.1.2007
Eier: Kristina Weimer, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Samba ble N UCH 27.11.2011

N UCH LIVSGNISTANS GEIRA

Reg.nr. S52277/2006, født 18.7.2006
Eier: Karin Eriksson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Karin Eriksson, Sverige
Gia ble N UCH 19.11.2011

N UCH N VCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S AMBRA AMORE UNUS

Reg.nr. 06102/05, født 23.3.2005
Eier: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Ambra ble N UCH 7.8.2011


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2010

N UCH HÄROMI’S WHITBREAD OF RIMME

Reg.nr. S20884/2008, født 14.2.2008
Eier: Torgrim Trondsen, Bodø
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Lady ble N UCH 17.10.2010

N UCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S BRED BOXOM BALUBA

Reg.nr. 07628/07, født 17.3.2007
Eier: Berit Johansen, Skedsmokorset
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Baluba ble N UCH 20.2.2010

VDH CH NV-08 JWW-08 EUW-09 ROSTOCK-SIEGER-09 BUNDESSIEGER-09 N UCH BEITSKE AAGJE FAN ‘E ALDE LEANE

Reg.nr. S30109/2008 , født 30.10.2007
Eier: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Marianne Van Damm, Holland
Toffy ble N UCH 31.1.2010


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2009

N UCH GINNALEXI

Reg.nr. DK18649/2006, født 22.9.2006
Eier: Tone Strindin, Ås
Oppdretter: Tove Stubkjær Rasmussen, Danmark
Lexi ble N UCH 29.11.2009

N UCH SV-08-09-10 HÄROMI’S NOVA MARIS OF BRAM

Reg.nr. S17004/2004, født 16.2.2004
Eier: Jenny Strandberg, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Jissa ble N UCH 4.10.2009

N UCH MOLARGÅRDENS CENITA

Reg.nr. S14859/2005, født 28.1.2005
Eier: Rita Holtung og Jostein Jorstad, Tolvsrød
Oppdretter: Monica Larsson, Sverige
Luna ble N UCH 29.8.2009

N UCH NÆSSGÅRDEN’S BEAUTIFUL BUFFI

Reg.nr. 07627/07, født 17.3.2007
Eier: Stine og Rita Ringjord, Tromsø
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Buffi ble N UCH 1.8.2009

N UCH NV-11 NÆSSGÅRDEN’S BRIGITTE BARDOT

Reg.nr. 07631/07, født 17.3.2007
Eier: Kenneth Johannesen, Svartskog
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Bebe ble N UCH 9.5.2009


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2008

S N VCH N DK UCH DUUK’S IBBE V D KRAAY HEIDE

Reg.nr. S42890/2006, født 11.10.2005
Eier: Kerstin Larsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Joke och Giel Van Gemert, Holland
Ibbe ble N UCH 21.11.2008

C.I.E. S N VCH N DK UCH NORDJV-06 NV-07 WW-10 DKV-10 NORDV-10 DKV-13 HÄROMI’S ROYAL DEZHRA OF BALZER

Reg.nr. S16059/2006, født 13.1.2006
Eier: Kerstin Larsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Tess ble N UCH 31.5.2008

C.I.E. N DK UCH NV-09-10-11 WW-10 NORDV-10 NVV-13-14 NORDVV-14 ARSIA’S BAILO

Reg.nr. S62948/2005, født 25.9.2005
Eier: Kenneth Johannesen Svartskog
Oppdretter: Anette Hellström, Sverige
Bailo ble N UCH 4.5.2008

N DK UCH NORDV-08 BÄGBYS MILLETT

Reg.nr. S62957/2005, født 15.10.2005
Eier: Marit P. Lohmann, Nesttun
Oppdretter: Jeanette Skogergård, Sverige
Millett ble N UCH 1.3.2008

C.I.E. JWW-06 VDH CH JUGEND ROSTOCKSIEGER J-BUNDESSIEGER J-JAHR-HUNDERTSIEGER N DK UCH RIMME SIETSKE FAN ‘E ALDE LEANE

Reg.nr. NHSB 2566261, født 24.6.2005
Eier: Margareta Nunn, Sverige of Marianne Van Dam, Holland
Oppdretter: Marianne Van Dam, Holland
Rimme ble N UCH 3.2.2008


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2007

N UCH NV-05 SVANEFJORDENS CHANTAL

Reg.nr. S27263/2004, født 20.3.2004
Eier: Karin Eriksson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Rosmarie Alsin, Sverige
Ella ble N UCH 6.10.2007

NORD N S FIN VCH N DK UCH He V-13 HeVV-13 NORDVV-13 FI VV-13 NÆSSGÅRDEN’S ALWAYS ACTION AHEAD

Reg.nr. 06100/05, født 23.3.2005
Eier: Helga-Mari Tessem, Valevåg
Oppdretter: Britt Pinderud, Oslo
Amigo ble N UCH 26.5.2007


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2006

C.I.E. WW-06 NORDV-05 EUW-06 DK UCH NL CH VDH-CH BUNDESSIEGER JAHRHUNDERTSIEGER ROSTOCK SIEGER PL CH POLSK WINNER N UCH SV-07 EUW-07 HRCH (Kroatisk Ch) HÄROMI’S ORKNEY HURRICANE OF BRAM

Reg.nr. S26986/2004, født 1.4.2004
Eier: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
LinkeTuss ble N UCH 17.11.2006

C.I.E. N DK UCH S N VCH KBHV-06 NV-06 HÄROMI’S MIRA MAR CRUISE OF BISCAYA

Reg.nr. S54289/2003, født 13.8.2003
Eier: Kerstin Larsson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Mira ble N UCH 1.4.2006


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2005

N DK UCH NV-05-08 HÄROMI’S LOTUS L L OF ANNE

Reg.nr. S29474/2003, født 21.4.2003
Eier: Trond Morten Teigen, Stathelle
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Emil ble N UCH 18.6.2005


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2004

C.I.E. NORDV-02 N DK UCH VDH CH VWW-10 HÄROMI’S JAMES BOND OF DUKE

Reg.nr. S17714/2002, født 14.2.2002
Eier: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Freddy ble N UCH 21.8.2004

N UCH LP1 SVANEFJORDENS ANISETTE

Reg.nr. S21412/2001, født 10.3.2001
Eier: Camilla Kjellström, Sverige
Oppdretter: Rosmarie Alsin, Sverige
Tindra ble N UCH 26.6.2004

C.I.E. N DK UCH NV-09 VWW-10 ALLGRIPPAS ALFIRIN

Reg.nr. S14617/2002, født 6.1.2002
Eier: Lars Pinderud, Oslo
Oppdretter: Sanna og Björn Värdling, Sverige
Alfi ble N UCH 21.2.2004


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2003

C.I.E. DK UCH KBHW-03 N UCH SV-03 NV-03
NORDV-03 KBHW-05 HÄROMI’S ILJA PACIFIC ILLUSION

Reg.nr. S31443/2001, født 11.5.2001
Eier: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Ilja ble N UCH 21.9.2003


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2002

N UCH NV-00 LIVSGNISTANS BACCHUS

Reg.nr. S40546/99, født 13.7.1999
Eier: Mette Eckhoff, Oslo
Oppdretter: Karin Eriksson og Anne-Lie Högberg, Sverige
Bacchus ble N UCH 1.6.2002

C.I.E. SV-99 KBHW-00 SV-00 FINV-01 SV-01 N UCH WW-03 DK UCH SV-03 NV-03 NORDV-03 FINV-04 SV-04 VDH ROSTOCK SIEGER 05 FINV-05 NORDV-05 SV-06 SV-07 VDH CH PL CH POLSK WINNER NORDV-07SV-08 DUKE-DUNMORE

Reg.nr. S41743/98, født 20.6.1998
Eier: Margareta og Peter Nunn, Sverige
Oppdretter: Marie Lundfeldt, Sverige
Teddy ble N UCH 14.9.2002


 

Norske utstillingschampioner 2001

N UCH SV-00 NV-02 NV-04 SV-04 NORDV-06 QUELLE

Reg.nr. S34384/98, født 12.10.1998
Eier: Karin Eriksson, Sverige
Oppdretter: Jan og Wil Otten, Holland
Quelle ble N UCH 6.10.2001